IE Warning
YOUR BROWSER IS OUT OF DATE!

This website uses the latest web technologies so it requires an up-to-date, fast browser!
Please try Firefox or Chrome!
 
 
 

 

List of Present Office Bearers & M.C. Members for the period 2012-2015

OFFICE BEARERS CELL
No.
PRESIDENT Sri Maruge Shravan Kumar 9246199802
VICE-PRESIDENT Sri Gorak Yadagiri 8019461229
SECRETARY Sri Hasaji Surya Prakash 7842184600  9963222242
JOINT SECRETARY Sri Geeturi Srinivas 9848062283
TREASURER Sri Gujarathi Rajeshwar 9618229611
ADVISORS CELL
No.
ADVISOR Sri Aknoor Shiv Shanker 9848010249
ADVISOR Sri Gorak Satyanarayana 9885327814
ADVISOR Sri Tunk Bhagwandass 9959569611
ADVISOR Sri Vishwanath Krishna Sa 9246535374
ADVISOR Sri Tunk Rammohan 9849166429
ADVISOR Sri Vishwanath Nageshwar Rao 9989894499
ADVISOR Sri Gorak Vijay Kumar 9396297383
ADVISOR Sri Sirigiri Ram Kishan Rao 9866283405
LEGAL ADVISOR’S CELL
No.
LEGAL ADVISOR Sri Narayan Chawla 040-28748535
LEGAL ADVISOR Sri Ratnapuri Satyanarayan 9492574231
LEGAL ADVISOR Sri Koneri Satyanarayan 8008513707
LEGAL ADVISOR Sri Tunk Jaikishandass 9247465703
LEGAL ADVISOR Sri Lomti Srinivas Rao 9848996020
AREA M.C. MEMBERS CELL No.
AMEERPET Sri Turai Rao Jagadishwar 9963379086
Sri Hasaji Satyanarayana 9866553186/ 9849743186
BOWENPALLY Sri Vishwanath Nageshwar 9390861881
Sri Vadeghar Muneshwar 9030823332
Sri Namaji Dattatreya 8121817901 9390086354
Sri Boguda Nandakishore 9441275323
BALANAGAR Sri Gorak Pandu 9949300787
Sri Ratnapuri Pandarinath 9849273391
HYDERBASTI Sri Lomite Nageshwar Rao 9848495952
Sri Seetha Dayanand 8712753583
KAVADIGUDA Sri Jamanjyothi Parmeshwar 9885474309
Sri Seetha Srinivas 9177123696
KUSHAIGUDA Sri Dhondi Satyanarayana 9849612379
Sri Gorak Ganesh 9032540622
Sri Chawla Gangadhar 9014674100
Sri Aproop Ramchander Sa 9701007560
MUSHEERABAD Sri Omkari Prabhu 9849265442
Sri Gorak Mallesham 9440409573
Sri Shyam Rao Gondhale 9963045810
Sri Choudhary Ram 9290578171
PAN BAZAR Sri Tunk Vishnu 9849757624
Sri Dagudu Kameshwar 9704538387
Sri Omkari Mahesh 9948181802
RAMGOPALPET Sri Gaddi Vijay Prakash 9290030470
Sri Chavan Vidyasagar 9963894525
Sri Maruge Satyanarayana 9246200684
Sri Bachawala Mohan Rao 9246372327
R. C. PURAM Vacant
SECOND BAZAR Sri Maruge Mahender 9948377880
Sri Gorak Shiva Kumar 9440382521
TARNAKA Sri Uday Rangrej 9581616296
Sri Vishwanath Nanda Kishore 9440309000